2024-05-25
00:00
格鲁甲
泰拉维
2-0
萨古拉利
上半场
00:00
格鲁甲
古泰斯拖比度
0-1
加格拉
上半场
00:00
格鲁乙
第比利斯火车头
0-1
施安尼
上半场
00:00
立陶甲
苏杜瓦
0-1
维尔纽斯投资
上半场
00:00
捷丙
索科尔霍斯托什
1-0
塔博尔斯科学院
上半场
00:00
捷丙
卡拉路夫
1-0
波希米亚人1905B队
上半场
00:00
白俄超
维捷布斯克
2-0
纳夫坦诺瓦洛克
上半场
00:00
芬乙
奇芬
0-0
努尔米耶尔维NJS
上半场
00:00
埃及超
恩比
0-2
瑟亚米卡
上半场
00:00
埃及超
佩哈亚克
1-1
史莫哈
上半场
00:00
约旦超
加里里
0-2
连姆沙
上半场
00:00
葡青联U19
本菲卡U19
0-1
葡萄牙体育U19
上半场
00:00
奥丁
罗森娜尔
1-3
克拉根福多瑙河
上半场
00:00
奥丁
SV盖拉斯多夫
0-2
梅尔尼格
上半场
00:00
芬丙
HPS
1-0
PPJ劳塔萨里
上半场
00:00
芬丙
帕卡
1-1
科帕
上半场
00:00
芬丙
迪普斯
0-0
沙柏
上半场
00:00
波兰丁
奥列塔基尔切
0-0
吉雅达莱希
上半场
00:00
克亚丙
德拉格沃尔雅克
2-0
卡洛华克
上半场
00:00
奥丁
曼斯沃夫
0-1
SV多瑙
上半场
00:00
克亚甲
HNK戈里察
0-0
伊斯特拉1961
中场
00:00
西女甲
毕尔巴鄂竞技女足
1-0
特内里费女足
中场
00:00
捷丙
波夫塔瓦FA
1-0
杜库拉B队
中场
00:00
约旦超
安曼团结
0-0
阿喀巴
中场
00:00
德青杯
弗赖堡U19
1-1
霍芬海姆U19
中场
00:00
波兰丁
维基勒
1-0
帕利坎
中场
00:00
卡亲王杯
萨德
0-0
卡塔尔SC
中场
00:00
芬丙
莎埃帕II队
1-0
艾弗克
中场
00:00
芬丙
特加
2-0
萨里波特库
中场
00:00
芬丙
NOPS
2-1
坦佩雷二队
中场
00:00
芬丙
霍迪
0-0
彗星
中场
00:15
科威特联
萨尔米亚
2-1
阿尔纳赛尔
上半场
00:15
科威特联
阿拉比科威特
0-0
法哈西尔
上半场
00:15
科威特联
卡达西亚SC
0-0
科威特竞技
上半场
00:15
伊朗超
胡齐斯坦
0-0
佐伯阿汉
上半场
00:15
伊朗超
高尔高赫
1-1
阿拉克铝业
上半场
00:15
伊朗超
马拉云
0-0
拉夫桑贾
上半场
00:15
伊朗超
马赞德兰
0-0
德黑兰独立
上半场
00:15
伊朗超
佩坎
0-0
拖拉机
上半场
00:15
伊朗超
波斯波利斯
0-1
胡齐斯坦独立
上半场
00:15
伊朗超
纳夫特
1-2
巴德兰德黑兰
上半场
00:15
伊朗超
塞帕罕
1-0
哈瓦达
上半场
00:15
芬丙
克图
4-1
洛维萨
上半场
00:15
芬丙
FC 芬克鲁德
0-3
瓦尔蒂
上半场
00:30
吉布超
SDC集团医院
VS
加德共卫队
未开赛
00:30
奥丙
库弗斯甸
0-0
萨尔费尔登
上半场
00:30
丹麦乙
米德法特
0-0
埃斯比约
上半场
00:30
丹麦乙
尼克宾
0-1
奥胡斯费马
上半场
00:30
塞尔超
嘉沃伊万基卡
0-0
潘切沃泽勒
上半场
00:30
塞尔超
诺维帕扎尔
1-0
尼什拉德尼基
上半场
00:30
塞尔超
苏博蒂察
0-0
诺维贝尔格莱德
上半场
00:30
塞尔超
沃日多瓦茨
0-1
苏杜利察
上半场
00:30
丹麦丁
纳斯特维德乙队
0-0
瓦勒布鲁
上半场
00:30
意青联甲
亚特兰大U19
0-0
萨索洛青年队
上半场
00:30
奥丁
特赖巴赫
1-0
布雷堡
上半场
00:30
冈比亚杯
精英联合
0-0
史蒂夫比科
上半场
00:30
冈比亚杯
马里摩奥
0-0
犀牛FC
上半场
00:45
德堡州联
肖特耶拿
0-0
巴兰根萨尔萨
上半场
01:00
土超
阿兰亚士邦
VS
安塔利亚
未开赛
01:00
奥丙
曼斯多夫
VS
克林斯马
未开赛
01:00
奥丙
禾斯贝治
VS
韦伯多夫圣安那
未开赛
01:00
奥丙
巴特格莱兴贝格
VS
SPG赫塔韦尔斯
未开赛
01:00
奥丙
斯太尔前进
VS
古尔腾
未开赛
01:00
奥丙
瓦勒恩
VS
林茨青年队
未开赛
01:00
阿联酋超
阿布扎比联合
VS
豪尔费坎
未开赛
01:00
阿联酋超
酋长
VS
迪拜胜利
未开赛
01:00
瑞典超
埃尔夫斯堡
VS
哈姆斯塔德
未开赛
01:00
瑞典超
马尔默
VS
卡尔马
未开赛
01:00
挪超
博多格林特
VS
KFUM奥斯陆
未开赛
01:00
瑞典甲
托纳斯
VS
阿里安娜
未开赛
01:00
瑞典甲
奥雷布洛西里安斯卡
VS
FBK卡尔斯塔德
未开赛
01:00
瑞典女甲
乌普萨拉女足
VS
IK乌普撒拉女足
未开赛
01:00
瑞典乙
铁克
VS
FC学院
未开赛
01:00
瑞典乙
诺沙比
VS
哈斯里豪尔蒙
未开赛
01:00
瑞典乙
格雷柏斯塔德
VS
赫里斯塔德斯AIF
未开赛
01:00
瑞典乙
慕达拉
VS
利德雪平
未开赛
01:00
瑞典乙
米约比
VS
希尔维亚
未开赛
01:00
丹麦甲
霍布罗
VS
桑德捷斯基
未开赛
01:00
丹麦甲
科灵
VS
奥尔堡
未开赛
01:00
丹麦甲
文德斯尔
VS
弗雷德里西亚
未开赛
01:00
丹麦甲
希勒罗德
VS
霍森斯
未开赛
01:00
丹丙A
霍尔贝克
VS
弗雷姆
未开赛
01:00
丹丙A
霍尔斯特布罗
VS
小男孩FD
未开赛
01:00
丹麦乙
AB格莱萨克瑟
VS
罗斯基德
未开赛
01:00
罗甲
米奥文尼
VS
波图森尼
未开赛
01:00
丹麦丁
贺森斯弗雷亚
VS
沃鲁普
未开赛
01:00
丹麦丁
赫斯霍尔姆
VS
桑比
未开赛
01:00
德地区
布赫巴赫
VS
VfB艾斯特
未开赛
01:00
叙杯
福托瓦
VS
瓦禾达
未开赛
01:00
阿尔巴超
科尔察
VS
维拉斯尼亚
未开赛
01:00
国际友谊
冈比亚女足U20
VS
几内亚比绍女足U20
未开赛
01:00
国际友谊
塞内加尔女足U20
VS
马里女足U20
未开赛
01:00
奥丁
沙勒巴赫
VS
圣瓦伦丁
未开赛
01:00
奥丁
SK菲尔斯腾费尔德
VS
艾格登多夫哈特伯格
未开赛
01:00
奥丁
SV蒂尔米奇
VS
SV伊勒尔
未开赛
01:00
奥丁
SV雷布林市
VS
拉夫尼茨二队
未开赛
01:00
奥丁
卡尔斯多夫
VS
SV威尔登
未开赛
01:00
奥丁
奥伊根多夫
VS
SK阿德内特
未开赛
01:00
德堡州联
肖内贝克
VS
SV布德伯格
未开赛
01:00
德联会联
阿斯卡尼亚
VS
SV布劳韦斯多劳
未开赛
01:00
波兰丁
MKS斑马鱼
VS
泽布日多夫斯卡
未开赛
01:00
德联会联
比特费尔德FC
VS
幸运马德堡
未开赛
01:00
奥丁
肯曼特
VS
沃尔斯
未开赛
01:09
奥丁
克拉根福1909
VS
ATSV沃夫堡
未开赛
01:15
瑞典甲
特瓦克斯
VS
卢恩斯基尔
未开赛
01:15
芬丙
LJS
VS
迪安学院
未开赛
01:30
奥丙
艾达葛
VS
奥地利维也纳青年队
未开赛
01:30
奥丙
特赖斯基兴
VS
安德拉斯堡
未开赛
01:30
奥丙
维也纳SC
VS
纽锡德尔
未开赛
01:30
奥丙
比史弗斯霍芬
VS
施瓦兹
未开赛
01:30
瑞典乙
卡尔期克朗
VS
克里斯堤斯塔
未开赛
01:30
瑞典乙
华纳斯堡斯
VS
沙夫哈拉
未开赛
01:30
瑞典乙
昆萨根
VS
法斯塔
未开赛
01:30
瑞典乙
哈宁厄
VS
阿拉美斯卡
未开赛
01:30
欧青U17
法国U17
VS
西班牙U17
未开赛
01:30
欧青U17
葡萄牙U17
VS
英格兰U17
未开赛
01:30
奥甲
奥地利维也纳
VS
哈特堡格
未开赛
01:30
奥丁
威德霍芬
VS
ASV施莱姆斯
未开赛
01:30
奥丁
巴特绍埃尔布鲁恩
VS
安特彼得斯杜夫
未开赛
01:30
德堡州联
乌丁根05
VS
SV索尼克斯
未开赛
01:30
德堡州联
航林SC
VS
SV梅彭II队
未开赛
01:30
德州联
莱尼肯多夫狐狸
VS
柏林SC
未开赛
01:30
芬丙
VJS万塔B队
VS
托特
未开赛
01:30
奥丁
科尔纽堡SC
VS
USV瓦尔特
未开赛
01:30
波兰丁
维亚扎布基
VS
奥斯卡·普日苏查
未开赛
01:30
德堡州联
雷登
VS
舒宁根
未开赛
02:00
西女甲
马德里竞技女足
VS
拉斯普拉纳斯女足
未开赛
02:00
冰女超
贝雷达比历克女足
VS
瓦鲁尔女足
未开赛
02:00
冰女超
哈夫纳夫约杜尔女足
VS
维京古女足
未开赛
02:00
冰女超
斯塔尔南女足
VS
费基亚女足
未开赛
02:00
乌拉甲
蒙特维多竞技
VS
波士顿河
未开赛
02:00
白俄超
布列斯特迪纳摩
VS
若基诺鱼雷
未开赛
02:00
摩洛超
拉贾竞技
VS
勒内森斯
未开赛
02:00
巴圣青联
阿瓜桑塔SP青年队
VS
圣贝拿度青年隊
未开赛
02:00
巴圣青联
伯拉史利斯青年队
VS
费雷拉港青年队
未开赛
02:00
巴圣青联
商业FC U20
VS
布拉希尔青年队
未开赛
02:00
巴圣青联
商业足球会青年队
VS
赦陶宁欧青年队
未开赛
02:00
巴圣青联
弗拉门戈SP青年队
VS
瓜鲁贺斯SP青年队
未开赛
02:00
巴圣青联
弗兰卡纳青年队
VS
博塔弗戈SP青年队
未开赛
02:00
巴圣青联
瓜诺CAU20
VS
庞特普雷塔青年队
未开赛
02:00
巴圣青联
瓜拉尼青年队
VS
保利尼亞青年隊
未开赛
02:00
巴圣青联
独立SP青年队
VS
圣若昂青年队
未开赛
02:00
巴圣青联
国际贝贝度奥SP青年队
VS
班德兰特青年队
未开赛
02:00
巴圣青联
伊塔皮伦斯青年队
VS
阿瓜伊青年队
未开赛
02:00
巴圣青联
伊图阿诺青年队
VS
斯菲拉青年队
未开赛
02:00
巴圣青联
加巴库阿拉SP U20
VS
圣安德雷青年队
未开赛
02:00
巴圣青联
杰西博尼法茨奥青年队
VS
费尔南多波利斯青年队
未开赛
02:00
巴圣青联
尤文图斯SP青年队
VS
巴西紫菀青年队
未开赛
02:00
巴圣青联
欧斯特青年队
VS
里菲伦斯青年队
未开赛
02:00
巴圣青联
桑堤斯塔青年队
VS
铆恩瑟SP青年队
未开赛
02:00
巴圣青联
葡萄牙人青年队
VS
国民队SP青年队
未开赛
02:00
巴圣青联
里奥白兰伊斯青年队
VS
可兹莫波利滕青年队
未开赛
02:00
巴圣青联
里奥克莱尔青年队
VS
维络青年队
未开赛
02:00
巴圣青联
里奥沛图青年队
VS
米拉索青年队
未开赛
02:00
巴圣青联
圣本托青年队
VS
伊罗斯博特SP青年队
未开赛
02:00
巴圣青联
圣卡洛斯青年队
VS
CA塔奎里庭加青年队
未开赛
02:00
巴圣青联
索琼斯AP青年队
VS
乔斯恩斯青年队
未开赛
02:00
巴圣青联
SKA巴西青年队
VS
梅特朴利塔诺U20
未开赛
02:00
巴圣青联
塔纳比青年队
VS
奥林匹亚青年队
未开赛
02:00
巴圣青联
图帕SP青年队
VS
普鲁登特总统城青年队
未开赛
02:00
巴圣青联
乌尼昂青年队
VS
平达费尔青年队
未开赛
02:00
巴圣青联
苏萨诺青年队
VS
陶巴特青年队
未开赛
02:00
巴圣青联
伊比乌纳青年队
VS
奥达斯青年队
未开赛
02:00
巴圣青联
沃瑟汶青年队
VS
马利利亚青年队
未开赛
02:00
巴圣青联
皮拉西卡巴青年队
VS
国际里梅拉青年队
未开赛
02:00
巴圣青联
德昭青年队
VS
费罗维亚里亚青年队
未开赛
02:00
英乙U21
谢菲尔德联U21
VS
伯明翰U21
未开赛
02:00
阿女甲
纽维尔老男孩女足
VS
贝尔格拉诺女足
未开赛
02:00
德堡州联
格尔登斯特恩
VS
阿勒施泰特
未开赛
02:00
德堡州联
迪克瑞斯
VS
VFB希尔顿II
未开赛
02:00
德堡州联
韦默尔斯基兴
VS
菲尔森05
未开赛
02:00
法罗甲
托尔斯港B队
VS
戈塔维京人二队
未开赛
02:00
法罗甲
阿吉尔
VS
B36拖锡云B队
未开赛
02:00
巴青锦标
佩特洛利纳U20
VS
复古体育青年队
未开赛
02:00
巴青锦标
PE美洲虎U20
VS
诺蒂卡青年队
未开赛
02:00
巴青锦标
维拉诺瓦青年队
VS
加泰族U20
未开赛
02:00
阿TB
卡米尼罗斯
VS
马德里皮拉尔
未开赛
02:00
国际友谊
北爱尔兰U18
VS
摩洛哥U18
未开赛
02:15
秘鲁乙
莫利诺斯
VS
巴勃罗B队
未开赛
02:15
瑞士丁
贝萨比尔
VS
尤伯斯托夫
未开赛
02:30
德乙
雷根斯堡
VS
韦恩威斯巴登
未开赛
02:30
阿甲
利斯特雷
VS
罗萨里奥中央
未开赛
02:30
阿丙曼特
莱安阿拉姆
VS
El波韦尼尔
未开赛
02:30
斯亚杯
拉加斯加
VS
戈里察
未开赛
02:30
意乙
威尼斯
VS
巴勒莫
未开赛
02:30
法乙
圣埃蒂安
VS
罗德兹
未开赛
02:30
巴青锦标
特林达德U20
VS
艾帕尔斯登瑟青年队
未开赛
02:45
意甲
热那亚
VS
博洛尼亚
未开赛
02:45
爱超
波希米亚人
VS
圣帕特里克竞技
未开赛
02:45
爱超
德里城
VS
斯莱戈流浪者
未开赛
02:45
爱超
戈尔韦联
VS
邓多克
未开赛
02:45
爱甲
阿斯隆城
VS
都柏林大学
未开赛
02:45
爱甲
科克城
VS
条约联
未开赛
02:45
爱甲
凯里FC
VS
费恩夏普
未开赛
02:45
爱甲
韦克斯福德
VS
布雷流浪者
未开赛
02:45
爱尔高联
利菲流浪者
VS
马拉海德联
未开赛
02:45
阿国地区杯
唐奥利翁
VS
加州圣费南多
未开赛
03:00
西甲
吉罗纳
VS
格拉纳达
未开赛
03:00
爱超
沙姆洛克
VS
舒尔本
未开赛
03:15
冰岛丙
瓦恩格尔
VS
维迪尔
未开赛
03:30
智利甲
帕莱斯蒂诺
VS
西班牙联合
未开赛
03:30
意女杯
罗马女足
VS
佛罗伦萨女足
未开赛
04:00
冰女甲
科帕沃古女足
VS
FHL女足
未开赛
04:00
阿丙曼特
西班牙语体育会
VS
贝拉萨特吉
未开赛
04:00
冰岛丙
维斯土贝尔
VS
艾格纳比利克
未开赛
04:00
冰岛丙
白色骑士
VS
卡里
未开赛
04:00
冰岛丁
斯马里
VS
沃尔斯沃卢
未开赛
04:00
哥伦U19
阿吉拉斯多拉达斯U19
VS
恩维加多精英U19
未开赛
04:00
阿国地区杯
RE学生队
VS
雷西斯滕匹亚中央
未开赛
04:15
冰女超
廷达斯托尔女足
VS
索尔阿克雷里女足
未开赛
05:00
巴拉乙
雷西斯滕SC
VS
费纳多
未开赛
05:00
美女业余
弗吉尼亚掠夺者女足
VS
北弗吉尼亚女足
未开赛
05:00
智利丙
圣地亚哥城
VS
公社
未开赛
05:15
巴拉女联
胡麦国民队女足
VS
亚松森瓜拉尼女足
未开赛
06:00
阿甲
堤格雷
VS
竞技
未开赛
06:00
巴女丙
维多利亚BA女足
VS
乌尼奥女足
未开赛
07:00
智利甲
拉卡莱拉联
VS
科其姆波
未开赛
07:00
加拿职
约克联FC
VS
HFX流浪者
未开赛
07:00
美女职
奥兰多荣耀女足
VS
波特兰荆棘女足
未开赛
07:00
巴丁
沙瑞拉
VS
伊帕廷加
未开赛
07:00
秘鲁甲
库斯科
VS
利马联盟
未开赛
07:00
哥伦乙
乌伊拉竞技
VS
奥尔索马尔索
未开赛
07:00
美预备联
芝加哥火焰B队
VS
哥伦布机员B队
未开赛
07:00
美乙2
烟草路
VS
北卡罗莱纳U23
未开赛
07:00
美超
夏洛特敦啤酒花
VS
格林维尔联
未开赛
07:00
美女业余
安阿博尔女足
VS
克利夫兰部队SC女足
未开赛
07:00
委内甲
丰达西翁
VS
拉克鲁兹竞技
未开赛
07:00
美女超
新英格兰暴动女足
VS
CT体育会女足
未开赛
07:30
美乙
查尔斯顿电池
VS
埃尔帕索机车
未开赛
07:30
美乙
哈特福德竞技
VS
蒙特雷湾
未开赛
07:30
美女职
华盛顿精神女足
VS
OL统治女足
未开赛
07:30
美乙2
弗吉尼亚掠夺者
VS
北弗吉尼亚FC
未开赛
07:30
巴拉乙
鲁毕奥
VS
独立FBC
未开赛
07:30
巴拉女联
塔库里女足
VS
奥林匹亚女足
未开赛
07:30
委内甲
弗龙特拉
VS
阿拉瓜
未开赛
08:00
厄瓜甲
因巴布拉
VS
埃梅莱克
未开赛
08:00
美女职
休斯顿达斯女足
VS
北卡罗莱纳女足
未开赛
08:00
阿鲁巴联
SV艾思特拉
VS
SV不列颠
未开赛
08:00
美女超
圣克罗伊SC女足
VS
萨罗SC女足
未开赛
08:10
阿乙曼特
伊希库斯尼斯塔史
VS
米德兰
未开赛
08:15
阿甲
贝尔格拉诺
VS
科尔多瓦中央
未开赛
08:15
阿甲
拉努斯
VS
拉普拉塔大学生
未开赛
08:30
美乙
塔尔萨钻机工
VS
奥克兰根
未开赛
08:30
巴西乙
米内罗美洲
VS
桑托斯
未开赛
09:00
美预备联
奥斯汀FC II队
VS
洛杉矶FCII队
未开赛
09:00
美预备联
北德克萨斯
VS
皇家君主
未开赛
09:00
新西兰中
岛湾联
VS
威灵顿凤凰后备队
未开赛
09:10
哥伦乙
卡塔根纳
VS
锡帕基拉老虎
未开赛
09:30
秘鲁甲
卡萨大学
VS
格劳竞技
未开赛
09:30
巴马甲
FC旧金山
VS
陶罗
未开赛
09:45
澳塔U21
南霍巴特U21
VS
金布洛治狮队U21
未开赛
10:00
澳维U21
艾文多尔U21
VS
圣奥尔本斯U21
未开赛
10:00
澳维U23
艾云达尔U23
VS
圣奥尔本斯圣特斯U23
未开赛
10:00
美女职
海湾女足
VS
哥谭女足
未开赛
10:00
墨女超
墨西哥美洲女足
VS
蒙特雷女足
未开赛
10:00
哥斯女甲
阿拉胡埃伦斯女足
VS
萨普里萨女足
未开赛
10:00
新西南联
克赖斯特彻奇联
VS
纳尔逊郊区
未开赛
10:15
澳維甲U23
东方狮子U23
VS
兰沃里林弗洛U23
未开赛
10:15
澳塔女超
格勒诺奇骑士女足
VS
朗塞斯顿联女足
未开赛
10:30
澳維甲U23
布伦瑞克城U23
VS
北部吉隆勇士U23
未开赛
10:30
美乙2
阿尔马登
VS
旧金山市
未开赛
10:30
美乙2
塔科马星
VS
奥利城FC
未开赛
10:30
澳首U23
堪培拉奥林匹克会U23
VS
莫纳洛黑豹U23
未开赛
10:30
澳威北后备
库克山后备队
VS
兰布顿加法斯后备队
未开赛
10:30
澳威北后备
梅特兰FC后备队
VS
韦斯顿劳动熊后备队
未开赛
10:30
澳威北后备
埃奇沃斯伊格斯后备队
VS
纽卡斯尔奥林匹克后备队
未开赛
10:30
新西兰中
索斯奥
VS
米拉马尔流浪者
未开赛
10:30
新西兰中
卡洛里
VS
佩托内
未开赛
10:45
澳維甲U23
墨尔本城U23
VS
金士顿城U23
未开赛
10:45
澳南后备
克罗伊登国王后备队
VS
阿德莱德SC后备队
未开赛
10:45
新西南联
坎特伯雷大学
VS
诺美德斯
未开赛
10:45
新西南联
特温纳
VS
斯派里特
未开赛
10:45
新西南联
菲利米德海湾
VS
羊绒工业
未开赛
11:00
澳维超
格林古利
VS
休城
未开赛
11:00
澳首U23
古玛老虎U23
VS
康纳骑士U23
未开赛
11:00
澳南后备
斯特尔特狮后备队
VS
坎伯兰联后备队
未开赛
11:00
澳南后备
阿德莱德胜利后备队
VS
阿德莱德蓝鹰后备队
未开赛
11:00
新西北联
伯肯黑德联
VS
陶朗加市联
未开赛
11:00
新西北联
东海岸的海湾
VS
梅尔维尔联合
未开赛
11:00
新西北联
奥克郊区
VS
汉密尔顿流浪者
未开赛
11:15
澳南后备
南阿德莱德后备队
VS
阿德莱德城后备队
未开赛
11:15
澳南后备
普雷福特后备队
VS
阿德莱德眼镜蛇后备队
未开赛
11:15
澳南后备
富勒姆联后备队
VS
西部前锋后备队
未开赛
11:15
澳南后备
帕拉山骑士后备队
VS
莫德柏里喷射机后备队
未开赛
11:45
澳南后备
阿德莱德毒蛇后备队
VS
塞利斯贝瑞联后备队
未开赛
11:45
新西兰中
惠灵顿奥林匹克
VS
北惠灵顿
未开赛
12:00
天皇杯
SC相模原
VS
山梨学院大学飞马
未开赛
12:00
天皇杯
奈良俱乐部
VS
京都产业大学
未开赛
12:00
天皇杯
熊本东海大学
VS
三菱重工长崎SC
未开赛
12:00
天皇杯
FC岐阜
VS
沼津青蓝
未开赛
12:00
天皇杯
宫崎棒牛鸟
VS
川副俱乐部
未开赛
12:00
日女乙
福冈安科拉斯女足
VS
筑波女足
未开赛
12:00
日女乙
日本足协学院福岛女足
VS
今治女足
未开赛
12:00
日女乙
OSA瑞亚湘南FC女足
VS
迪亚沃罗索广岛女足
未开赛
12:00
日女乙
威蒂恩三重女足
VS
迪奥莎出云女足
未开赛
12:00
日女乙
大和西尔菲德女足
VS
山梨藤樱女足
未开赛
12:00
日女乙
汤乡贝勒女足
VS
吉备国际大学女足
未开赛
12:00
日女甲
群马白星女足
VS
爱媛FC女足
未开赛
12:00
澳塔超
南霍巴特
VS
金布洛治獅队
未开赛
12:00
澳维U23
南墨尔本U23
VS
莫兰德城U23
未开赛